The Ultimate Guide to Tempe, AZ Real Estate: Homes, Market Trends, and Investment Insights
- 1/36 36Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$599,000
5 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt1266 E LA JOLLA Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
Single Family Home
Listed by Carl M Davis of Real Broker
- 1/36 36New
$930,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,463 SqFt54 W CARVER Road, Tempe, AZ 85284
Single Family Home
Listed by Mark G. Wyant of Real Broker
- 1/42 42Price Dropped by $15K
$844,999
4 Beds2 Baths2,673 SqFt315 E ENCANTO Drive, Tempe, AZ 85281
Single Family Home
Listed by Rebecca Smith of Real Broker
- 3DNew
$260,000
1 Bed1 Bath666 SqFt154 W 5TH Street #137, Tempe, AZ 85281
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Melissa M Bailey of Real Broker
- 1/40 40New
$850,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,181 SqFt603 S WILSON Street, Tempe, AZ 85281
Single Family Home
Listed by Ryan Loeding of Real Broker
- 1/31 31Active
$1,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt2527 S Maple Avenue #Apt 102, Tempe, AZ 85282
Townhouse
Listed by Cruz Celina Acosta of Real Broker
- 1/23 23Active
$259,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,055 SqFt925 N COLLEGE Avenue #G225, Tempe, AZ 85288
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Matthew S. Potter of Real Broker
- 3DActive
$725,000
6 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt1324 E HALL Street, Tempe, AZ 85281
Single Family Home
Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker
- 1/15 15Price Dropped by $15K
$354,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt945 W GEMINI Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
Single Family Home
Listed by Sara N Turner of Real Broker
- 1/13 13Price Dropped by $5K
$145,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt2609 W Southern Avenue #182, Tempe, AZ 85282
Mobile Home
Listed by Ramneek Mathur of Real Broker
- 1/16 16Price Dropped by $15K
$404,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt4625 S RITA Lane, Tempe, AZ 85282
Tempe
$583,641
$493,475
582
170,153
- 1/29 29
closed
$355,000
$355,000
2 Beds1,368 SqFt5263 S DEBORAH Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
Single Family Home
Listed by Paula Killion of Fathom Realty
- 1/16 16
closed
$419,900
3.1%$407,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt1904 E GREENWAY Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
Single Family Home
Listed by Sara N Turner of Real Broker
- 1/36 36
closed
$84,900
$84,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt2401 W SOUTHERN Avenue #155, Tempe, AZ 85282
Mobile Home
Listed by Jacquelyn E Shoffner of Real Broker
- 1/29 29
closed
$599,000
0.7%$595,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,315 SqFt1537 E DAVA Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
Single Family Home
Listed by Rachel J Barkley of Real Broker
- 1/46 46
closed
$265,000
1.5%$261,000
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt4901 S CALLE LOS CERROS Drive #229, Tempe, AZ 85282
Townhouse
Listed by Marc Jones of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties
- 1/67 67
closed
$609,000
1.1%$602,300
3 Beds2 Baths2,047 SqFt842 E STACEY Lane, Tempe, AZ 85284
Single Family Home
Listed by Nina Cimini of HomeSmart
- 1/34 34
closed
$547,000
2.7%$532,500
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,557 SqFt526 W 1ST Street #106, Tempe, AZ 85281
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Shannon Proffer of Avenue 3 Realty, LLC
- 1/28 28
closed
$525,000
4.8%$500,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt2174 E PALMCROFT Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
Single Family Home
Listed by Shawn White of Real Broker
- 1/15 15
closed
$415,000
1.2%$410,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt3224 S ALBERT Avenue, Tempe, AZ 85282
Single Family Home
Listed by Sara N Turner of Real Broker
- 1/32 32
closed
$430,000
2.3%$420,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt5743 S WESTFALL Avenue, Tempe, AZ 85283
Single Family Home
Listed by Lisa M Harris of Real Broker
- 1/28 28
closed
$535,000
2.6%$521,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt1125 E LODGE Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
Single Family Home
Listed by DeAndre K. Harvey of Orchard Brokerage

Eric Ravenscroft
Real Estate Advisor | Elite Agent, Real Broker | Top 100 Phoenix Metro · Top 1% Nationwide | License ID: SA691304000
GET MORE INFORMATION

Eric Ravenscroft