Sedona, AZ Real Estate: Discover Luxury Homes, New Listings, and Market Insights
- 1/6 6Price Dropped by $70K
$399,900
3 Beds1.5 Baths925 SqFt2605 HOOPER Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336
Mobile Home
Listed by Lori Thomas of Real Broker
- 1/130 130Open Sun 10AM-1PM
$1,300,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,834 SqFt125 KASHMIR Road, Sedona, AZ 86336
Single Family Home
Listed by Rikki Avila of RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert
- 1/39 39Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$599,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt195 GUNSIGHT HILLS Drive, Sedona, AZ 86351
Single Family Home
Listed by Damian Bruno of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/48 48Open 5/23 12AM-2AM
$1,299,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,895 SqFt390 JUNIPER Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336
Single Family Home
Listed by Julie Boardman of Southwest Urban
- 3DOpen Sat 11AM-4PM
$425,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,160 SqFt3340 W STATE ROUTE 89A -- #8, Sedona, AZ 86336
Townhouse
Listed by Roy Grimm of RE/MAX Sedona
- 1/56 56Open Sun 10AM-1PM
$1,325,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt290 CORONADO Trail, Sedona, AZ 86336
Single Family Home
Listed by Jared Folsom of REMAX SUMMIT PROPERTIES
- 1/23 23Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$475,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt78 Morning Sun Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336
Townhouse
Listed by Patricia Steiner of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 3DOpen 5/22 11AM-1PM
$1,750,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,953 SqFt98 DOODLEBUG Road, Sedona, AZ 86336
Single Family Home
Listed by Traci Durfee of Sedona Elite Properties
- 1/41 41Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$774,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt39 Rim Trail Circle, Sedona, AZ 86351
Townhouse
Listed by Denise Garlan of Make Sedona My Home Realty
- 1/31 31Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$769,900
2 Beds3 Baths2,099 SqFt15 RED RANGE Circle, Sedona, AZ 86351
Single Family Home
Listed by Sinan Zakaria of LISTED SIMPLY
- 1/75 75Open Sat 9AM-12PM
$849,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt485 MOUNTAIN SHADOWS Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336
Single Family Home
Listed by Jim Stark of Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert
Sedona
$1,707,602
$1,145,000
331
18,425
- 1/54 54
closed
$1,447,000
8.8%$1,320,000
3 Beds2,715 SqFt101 SIESTA Way, Sedona, AZ 86336
Single Family Home
Listed by Jacqueline Weems of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/59 59
closed
$2,299,500
8.7%$2,100,000
4 Beds4,228 SqFt326 ACACIA Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristi C Anderson of eXp Realty
- 1/11 11
closed
$349,999
$350,000
0.96 Acres5 SCENIC Drive #10, Sedona, AZ 86336
Vacant Land
Listed by Michele Kubiak of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties
- 1/19 19
closed
$399,000
4.0%$415,000
2 Beds1,074 SqFt65 VERDE VALLEY SCHOOL Road #C13, Sedona, AZ 86351
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker
- 1/18 18
closed
$459,000
2.0%$450,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt65 Verde Valley School Road #B1, Sedona, AZ 86351
Townhouse
Listed by Paula Giovannitti of Redfin Corporation
- 1/28 28
closed
$550,000
2.7%$535,000
2 Beds1 Bath844 SqFt559 Jordan Road #2, Sedona, AZ 86336
Townhouse
Listed by Lucy Hawkins of Real Broker
- 1/30 30
closed
$765,000
1.0%$757,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,293 SqFt120 Stardust Lane, Sedona, AZ 86336
Single Family Home
Listed by Lucy Hawkins of Real Broker
- 1/36 36
closed
$799,999
1.2%$790,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFtSedona, AZ 86351
Single Family Home
Listed by Historical Agent - SVV of Historical Listings - SVV
- 1/23 23
closed
$350,000
$350,000
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFtSedona, AZ 86351
Townhouse
Listed by Lawrence Sullivan IV of Real Broker
- 1/17 17
closed
$619,000
2.7%$602,000
1.83 Acres110 Desert Holly Drive #3, Sedona, AZ 86336
Vacant Land
Listed by Rob Schabatka of RE/MAX Sedona
- 1/52 52
closed
$599,000
0.3%$601,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt855 ANDANTE Drive, Sedona, AZ 86336
Mobile Home
Listed by Dyanna Nichols of Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Eric Ravenscroft
Real Estate Advisor | Elite Agent, Real Broker | Top 100 Phoenix Metro · Top 1% Nationwide | License ID: SA691304000
GET MORE INFORMATION

Eric Ravenscroft