Flagstaff, AZ Real Estate: Exclusive Listings & Expert Market Insights
- 3DOpen Tue 1PM-4PM
$2,900,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,406 SqFt4384 GRIFFITHS Spring, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
Single Family Home
Listed by Jacqueline Miller of My Home Group Real Estate
- 3DOpen Tue 11AM-4PM
$589,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt1650 E PONDEROSA Parkway #327, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Christian M Petris of Sunhaven Real Estate
- 3DOpen Sun 2PM-4PM
$799,999
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,334 SqFt617 N SAN FRANCISCO Street #B, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Townhouse
Listed by Krystle Dedmon of Howe Realty
- 1/34 34New
$819,990
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,013 SqFt4172 E Broken Rock Loop, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Single Family Home
Listed by Johnny Pryor of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/49 49New
$1,475,000
6 Beds3 Baths3,733 SqFt1411 N INVERRARY Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Single Family Home
Listed by Dave Howe of Valley Peaks Realty
- 1/61 61New
$1,250,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,953 SqFt1607 N MARIPOSA Road, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Single Family Home
Listed by Allen Ginsberg of RE/MAX Fine Properties
- 1/60 60New
$876,047
4 Beds4 Baths2,370 SqFt621 N SNOWBERRY Circle #lot 12, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Townhouse
Listed by Dave Howe of Valley Peaks Realty
- 1/22 22New
$724,168
3 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt3725 W Styx Lane #lot 63, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Single Family Home
Listed by Dave Howe of Valley Peaks Realty
- 1/16 16New
$69,900
2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt2500 W ROUTE 66 -- #84, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Mobile Home
Listed by Nick C Steffes of Compass
- 1/45 45New
$3,900,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,097 SqFt1874 E Myrtlewood Court, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
Single Family Home
Listed by Brett Lee of Symmetry Realty Brokerage
- 1/62 62New
$2,650,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,244 SqFt2641 S BLUEBIRD Court, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
Single Family Home
Listed by Brittany Tauber of Realty Executives Arizona Territory
Flagstaff
$1,433,585
$959,500
230
84,484
- 1/29 29
closed
$472,000
2.5%$460,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt2401 W ADIRONDACK Avenue, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Mobile Home
Listed by Christopher D Adams of Real Broker
- 1/15 15
closed
$425,000
1.2%$420,000
2.44 Acres9285 COYOTE PASS -- #-, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Vacant Land
Listed by Les Butters of eXp Realty
- 1/65 65
closed
$650,000
1.2%$658,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt763 COMANCHE Street, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
Single Family Home
Listed by Austin J Merrell of Realty ONE Group
- 1/26 26
closed
$346,000
1.2%$350,000
1 Bed1 Bath745 SqFt2600 N VALLEY VIEW Road #114, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Condo, Apartment
Listed by Travis Lofstedt of Real Broker
- 1/30 30
closed
$480,000
0.5%$477,500
4 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt2182 W TOPEKA Avenue, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Single Family Home
Listed by Christopher D Adams of Real Broker
- 1/24 24
closed
$440,000
4.5%$420,000
3 Beds1,065 SqFt12 E DUPONT Avenue, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Single Family Home
Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker
- 1/36 36
closed
$344,900
2.9%$335,000
2 Beds906 SqFt1385 W UNIVERSITY Avenue #196, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Condo, Apartment
Listed by James S Watson of West USA Realty
- 1/47 47
closed
$699,900
10.3%$627,500
4 Beds2,095 SqFt9655 E ROSEWOOD Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Single Family Home
Listed by Deanna Santosusso of Compass
- 1/30 30
closed
$430,000
$430,000
3 Beds1,417 SqFt6646 N SNOWFLAKE Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Townhouse
Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker
- 1/22 22
closed
$475,000
6.8%$442,500
3 Beds790 SqFt114 E FRANKLIN Avenue, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Single Family Home
Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker
- 1/64 64
closed
$950,000
1.6%$935,000
5 Beds2,974 SqFt628 W CINNABAR Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
Single Family Home
Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Eric Ravenscroft
Real Estate Advisor | Elite Agent, Real Broker | Top 100 Phoenix Metro · Top 1% Nationwide | License ID: SA691304000
GET MORE INFORMATION

Eric Ravenscroft