Gilbert, AZ: Explore Top Homes, Real Estate Deals & Best Neighborhoods for Living
- 1/27 27Open Sat 10AM-3PM
$580,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,237 SqFt1350 E Gail Court, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
Listed by Stevie L Conner of Real Broker
- 3DOpen Sat 12PM-3PM
$885,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,708 SqFt2762 E CAROB Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Single Family Home
Listed by Mindy Jones of Real Broker
- 1/51 51Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$530,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,413 SqFt459 W PRINCETON Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Single Family Home
Listed by Monica McCraw of Real Broker
- 1/39 39Open Sat 10AM-1PM
$465,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,811 SqFt1917 E HAMPTON Lane #104, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Townhouse
Listed by Arnold Bedak of Real Broker
- 1/45 45Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$1,149,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,757 SqFt770 S OCEAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Single Family Home
Listed by Gary Colin of Real Broker
- 1/31 31Open 5/15 1PM-5PM
$450,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt4144 E DEVON Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
Listed by Shivani A Davis of Real Broker
- 1/65 65Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$1,625,000
4 Beds5.5 Baths3,875 SqFt6017 S MARIN Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Single Family Home
Listed by Emily A Neilson of Real Broker
- 1/70 70Open Sat 9AM-12PM
$1,075,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,719 SqFt919 S PARADISE Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Single Family Home
Listed by Gary Colin of Real Broker
- 1/50 50Open Sat 10AM-1PM
$975,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,493 SqFt510 S LAGOON Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Single Family Home
Listed by Gary Colin of Real Broker
- 1/31 31New
$450,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,638 SqFt1238 W SEASHORE Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Single Family Home
Listed by Sarah Pence of Real Broker
- 1/24 24Active
$2,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,123 SqFt240 W Juniper Avenue #Unit 1089, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Gilbert
$836,723
$638,296
1,211
215,159
- 1/60 60
closed
$770,000
2.6%$750,000
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,530 SqFt1335 E Horseshoe Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
Listed by Eric Ravenscroft of Real Broker
- 1/46 46
closed
$685,000
3.9%$712,000
4 Beds2,825 SqFt2558 E Santa Rosa Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85234
Single Family Home
Listed by Eric Ravenscroft of Fathom Realty
- 1/38 38
closed
$560,000
1.8%$570,000
3 Beds2,108 SqFt5470 S Luiseno Boulevard, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Single Family Home
Listed by Eric Ravenscroft of Fathom Realty
- 1/54 54
closed
$649,000
1.1%$642,000
5 Beds2,501 SqFt725 W PALO VERDE Street, Gilbert, AZ 85233
Single Family Home
Listed by Ramin Roudi of HomeSmart
- 1/34 34
closed
$494,400
6.2%$525,000
4 Beds1,818 SqFt488 E Cantebria Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
Listed by Sheri Hicks of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/39 39
closed
$634,800
0.8%$640,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,982 SqFt221 E APPALOOSA Court, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
Listed by Jaxson Sherwood of Real Broker
- 1/39 39
closed
$900,000
0.6%$895,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,508 SqFt2856 E Bloomfield Parkway, Gilbert, AZ 85296
Single Family Home
Listed by Jenna L. Marsh of Real Broker

Eric Ravenscroft
Real Estate Advisor | Elite Agent, Real Broker | Top 100 Phoenix Metro · Top 1% Nationwide | License ID: SA691304000
GET MORE INFORMATION

Eric Ravenscroft